Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, March 10, 2013
<
March 2013
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2013 - Ultimate Frisbee Overnight Tourney
Purple
11 - 12
Orange
Complete
Field 1
2013 - Ultimate Frisbee Overnight Tourney
Red
13 - 10
Blue
Complete
Field 2
2013 - Ultimate Frisbee Overnight Tourney
White
11 - 10
Black
Complete
Field 1
2013 - Ultimate Frisbee Overnight Tourney
Blue
10 - 24
Green
Complete
Field 2
2013 - Ultimate Frisbee Overnight Tourney
Orange
13 - 8
Red
Complete
Field 1
2013 - Ultimate Frisbee Overnight Tourney
Yellow
16 - 16
Purple
Complete
Field 2
2013 - Ultimate Frisbee Overnight Tourney
Blue
12 - 18
White
Complete
Field 1
2013 - Ultimate Frisbee Overnight Tourney
Black
14 - 16
Orange
Complete
Field 2
2013 - Ultimate Frisbee Overnight Tourney
Purple
15 - 13
Red
Complete
Field 1
2013 - Ultimate Frisbee Overnight Tourney
Yellow
9 - 10
Green
Complete
Field 2
2013 - Ultimate Frisbee Overnight Tourney
3rd
v
4th
Result Pending
Field 1
2013 - Ultimate Frisbee Overnight Tourney
5th
v
6th
Result Pending
Field 2
2013 - Ultimate Frisbee Overnight Tourney
1st
v
2nd
Result Pending
Field 1
2013 - Ultimate Frisbee Overnight Tourney
7th
v
8th
Result Pending
Field 2
2012/13 - Boys U-09/10 S2
Wallingford U10
4 - 4
Amity
Complete
Field 1
Jagielski
2012/13 - Boys U-10/11 S2
Southbury Blue Devils
6 - 2
CFC Impact U-10
Complete
Field 2
Glasson
2012/13 - Boys U-09/10 S2
Hamden Green
8 - 3
Hamden Gold U10
Complete
Field 1
Jagielski
2012/13 - Boys U-10/11 S2
New Haven Youth Soccer
9 - 5
Orange Spartans
Complete
Field 2
Glasson
2012/13 - Boys U-09/10 S2
Naugatuck U10
5 - 2
CFC Impact U9
Complete
Field 1
Jagielski
2012/13 - Boys U-12/13 S2
Cheshire
4 - 2
CFC Gunners U12 Blue
Complete
Field 2
Glasson
2012/13 - Boys U-11/12 S2
Wallingford Nitro U12
6 - 3
CFC West U-11
Complete
Field 1
Jagielski
2012/13 - Boys U-12/13 S2
Franco Canadience
7 - 3
Hamden Green
Complete
Field 2
Glasson
2012/13 - Boys U-11/12 S2
Barcelona USA SC
2 - 3
Guilford U11
Complete
Field 1
Togba
2012/13 - Boys U-12/13 S2
Naugatuck Knights
6 - 6
Amity Boys U13
Complete
Field 2
Kuch
2012/13 - Boys U-13/14 S2
CFC Impact U-14
8 - 2
CFC Impact U-13
Complete
Field 1
Togba
2012/13 - Boys U-12/13 S2
CFC Gunners U12 Orange
5 - 2
Wallingford U13
Complete
Field 2
Kuch
2012/13 - Boys U-11/12 S2
Wallingford Raptors U11
3 - 2
CFC Impact U-11
Complete
Field 1
Togba
2012/13 - Boys U-13/14 S2
CFC Gunners U-13 Orange
9 - 6
Boca FC
Complete
Field 2
Kuch
2012/13 - Boys U-15/16 S2
Barcelona USA SC
4 - 4
New Haven
Complete
Field 1
Togba
2012/13 - Boys U-15/16 S2
Wallingford America
2 - 7
CFC Impact U-15
Complete
Field 2
Kuch
2012/13 - Adult Men's Sundays
Meriden FC
2 - 10
Laraza
Complete
Field 1
Goral
2012/13 - Adult Men's Sundays
Oriente
3 - 3
Arcenal
Complete
Field 2
Mulone
2012/13 - Adult Men's Sundays
Marquese
3 - 11
FC Deportivo
Complete
Field 1
Goral
2012/13 - Adult Men's Sundays
Laraza
11 - 8
Santos
Complete
Field 2
Mulone
2012/13 - Adult Men's Sundays
Chicos
7 - 3
Hamden
Complete
Field 1
Goral
2012/13 - Adult Men's Sundays
Tiborones
5 - 5
Real Azteca
Complete
Field 2
Mulone
2012/13 - Adult Men's Sundays
CD FAS
10 - 1
Covidien
Complete
Field 1
Goral
2012/13 - Adult Men's Sundays
Barak Obama
6 - 10
Bayer Munish
Complete
Field 2
Mulone
2012/13 - Adult Men's Sundays
al fursan
12 - 3
DP Holomatlan
Complete
Field 1
Goral
Calendar
<
March 2013
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Sunday, March 10, 2013
7:00 AM
9:00 AM
ODP Practice
Field 1
7:00 AM
9:00 AM
ODP Practice
Field 1b
7:00 AM
9:00 AM
ODP Practice
Field 2
7:00 AM
9:00 AM
ODP Practice
Field 2b
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
GK Soccer Training
Field 3
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
CFC Arsenal
Field 1
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
CFC Arsenal
Field 1b
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Drew's Soccer
Field 2
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Drew's Soccer
Field 2b
10:00 AM
2:00 PM
Clinics
Field 3
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Kickers
Field 3
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Juniors
Field 3
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
Paul's GK Rental
Field 3
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
LEE Jackson Rental
Field 3