Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
About Us
Contact Us
League
2016/17 - Boys 2004/03 S2
(
February 2017
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
2016/17 - Boys 2004/03 S2 Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Zamora
8
8
0
0
60
21
24
39
1.000
naugy fc
8
7
1
0
52
25
21
27
0.875
SCP 03/04
8
6
2
0
62
38
18
24
0.750
Revolution
8
4
4
0
34
44
12
-10
0.500
Bridgeport Premier Fc 2004
7
3
4
0
27
31
9
-4
0.429
Cheshire Red 2003
7
3
4
0
25
31
9
-6
0.429
GZS United
7
2
5
0
20
32
6
-12
0.286
Xaymaca Lions
7
1
6
0
10
31
3
-21
0.143
Shelton FC - 04
7
0
7
0
20
53
0
-33
0.000
2016/17 - Boys 2004/03 S2 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sun-Feb 12
Cheshire Red 2003
R
Revolution
Rescheduled
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Feb 12
naugy fc
P
Shelton FC - 04
Postponed
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Feb 12
Zamora
P
GZS United
Postponed
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Feb 12
Bridgeport Premier Fc 2004
P
Xaymaca Lions
Postponed
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Feb 19
SCP 03/04
10 - 6
Cheshire Red 2003
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Jagielski
Sun-Feb 19
Shelton FC - 04
3 - 5
Xaymaca Lions
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Babb
Sun-Feb 19
Revolution
5 - 7
naugy fc
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Babb
Sun-Feb 19
GZS United
2 - 4
Bridgeport Premier Fc 2004
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Babb
Sun-Feb 26
naugy fc
6 - 0
Xaymaca Lions
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Babb
Sun-Feb 26
Zamora
8 - 2
Bridgeport Premier Fc 2004
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Babb
Sun-Mar 5
GZS United
3 - 7
naugy fc
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Busel
Sun-Mar 5
Revolution
2 - 1
Xaymaca Lions
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Busel
Sun-Mar 5
Cheshire Red 2003
0 - 3
Bridgeport Premier Fc 2004
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Togba
Sun-Mar 5
Shelton FC - 04
2 - 8
Zamora
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Togba
Sun-Mar 12
Cheshire Red 2003
6 - 0
Shelton FC - 04
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Jagielski
Sun-Mar 12
naugy fc
3 - 6
Zamora
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Busel
Sun-Mar 12
Xaymaca Lions
2 - 3
GZS United
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Busel
Sun-Mar 12
SCP 03/04
6 - 4
Bridgeport Premier Fc 2004
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Busel
Sun-Mar 12
SCP 03/04
13 - 7
Revolution
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Busel
Sun-Mar 19
Revolution
3 - 1
GZS United
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Jagielski
Sun-Mar 19
naugy fc
7 - 2
Cheshire Red 2003
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Katz
Sun-Mar 19
SCP 03/04
9 - 3
Shelton FC - 04
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Katz
Sun-Mar 19
Zamora
6 - 0
Xaymaca Lions
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Katz
Sun-Mar 26
Xaymaca Lions
1 - 4
Cheshire Red 2003
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Busel
Sun-Mar 26
GZS United
2 - 8
SCP 03/04
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Togba
Sun-Mar 26
Revolution
4 - 2
Bridgeport Premier Fc 2004
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Togba
Sun-Mar 26
Zamora
9 - 5
SCP 03/04
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fernandes
Sun-Mar 26
Shelton FC - 04
5 - 10
Revolution
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Togba
Sun-Apr 2
Revolution
2 - 8
Zamora
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fernandes
Sun-Apr 2
Shelton FC - 04
3 - 7
Bridgeport Premier Fc 2004
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fernandes
Sun-Apr 2
naugy fc
7 - 3
Naugy United
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fernandes
Sun-Apr 2
GZS United
1 - 4
Cheshire Red 2003
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fernandes
Sat-Apr 8
SCP 03/04
7 - 1
Xaymaca Lions
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Jagielski
Sat-Apr 8
Revolution
1 - 7
naugy fc
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fernandes
Sun-Apr 9
Shelton FC - 04
4 - 8
GZS United
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fernandes
Sun-Apr 9
Zamora
9 - 3
Cheshire Red 2003
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fernandes
Sun-Apr 9
Bridgeport Premier Fc 2004
5 - 8
naugy fc
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fernandes
Sun-Apr 9
Zamora
6 - 4
SCP 03/04
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fernandes
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 14s
Division:
Comp
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
2/12/2017
End Date:
4/16/2017
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$975.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Team News
Free Beverage!
2/10/2017 3:04 PM
Tenative Schedules
1/31/2017 1:52 PM
Makeup Snow Games
1/23/2017 8:48 PM
Schedule time frames
1/17/2017 3:24 PM
Brackets are set!
1/17/2017 1:59 PM
CFC Arena Parking
11/17/2016 9:11 AM