Inicio|Ingresar
2018/19 - Adult Co-ed Thursdays S1    (noviembre de 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Registro en línea

  League News

  2018/19 - Adult Co-ed Thursdays S1 Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Porkchops Blue Devils 4400382112171.000
Greece Lightning 431042159270.750
Fuego 42112320730.500
Sofa king amazing 42113131700.500
Black Hog Ballers 42112726710.500
The big green 421116207-40.500
Nothing But Net 42203933660.500
Nacho Supreme Dream Team 42202323600.500
Stallions 422034366-20.500
Roma 413030413-110.250
Two Goals One Cup 404013280-150.000
CFC Arena House Team 404026480-220.000

  2018/19 - Adult Co-ed Thursdays S1 Schedule Print
FechaInicio FueraHora/CondiciónLugar de celebraciónTipo de JuegoFuncionarios
jue-nov 1   Sofa king amazing 9 - 5 Nacho Supreme Dream Team Complete Field 1 RegularMozzo
jue-nov 1   Greece Lightning 10 - 1 Fuego Complete Field 1 RegularMozzo
jue-nov 1   CFC Arena House Team 7 - 13 Stallions Complete Field 2 RegularMulone
jue-nov 1   Nothing But Net 3 - 7 Porkchops Blue Devils Complete Field 1 RegularMozzo
jue-nov 1   Roma 7 - 11 Black Hog Ballers Complete Field 2 RegularMulone
jue-nov 8   Porkchops Blue Devils 9 - 4 Stallions Complete Field 1 RegularMulone
jue-nov 8   Two Goals One Cup 3 - 8 Nacho Supreme Dream Team Complete Field 2 RegularKorn
jue-nov 8   The big green 3 - 11 Fuego Complete Field 1 RegularMulone
jue-nov 8   Roma 10 - 5 CFC Arena House Team Complete Field 2 RegularKorn
jue-nov 8   Black Hog Ballers 6 - 13 Sofa king amazing Complete Field 1 RegularMulone
jue-nov 8   Nothing But Net 3 - 11 Greece Lightning Complete Field 2 RegularKorn
jue-nov 15   Roma R Sofa king amazing Rescheduled Field 1 Regular 
jue-nov 15   Two Goals One Cup R CFC Arena House Team Rescheduled Field 2 Regular 
jue-nov 15   Stallions R Greece Lightning Rescheduled Field 1 Regular 
jue-nov 15   The big green R Porkchops Blue Devils Rescheduled Field 2 Regular 
jue-nov 15   Black Hog Ballers R Nacho Supreme Dream Team Rescheduled Field 1 Regular 
jue-nov 15   Fuego R Nothing But Net Rescheduled Field 2 Regular 
jue-nov 29   Two Goals One Cup 2 - 6 Fuego Complete Field 1 RegularMozzo
jue-nov 29   Sofa king amazing 4 - 15 Greece Lightning Complete Field 2 RegularMulone
jue-nov 29   CFC Arena House Team 6 - 7 Nacho Supreme Dream Team Complete Field 1 RegularMozzo
jue-nov 29   Porkchops Blue Devils 15 - 8 Roma Complete Field 2 RegularMulone
jue-nov 29   Stallions 7 - 15 Nothing But Net Complete Field 1 RegularMozzo
jue-nov 29   Black Hog Ballers 2 - 2 The big green Complete Field 2 RegularMulone
jue-dic 6   Stallions 10 - 5 Roma Complete Field 1 RegularMulone
jue-dic 6   Sofa king amazing 5 - 5 Fuego Complete Field 2 RegularMozzo
jue-dic 6   The big green 5 - 3 Nacho Supreme Dream Team Complete Field 1 RegularMulone
jue-dic 6   Greece Lightning 6 - 7 Porkchops Blue Devils Complete Field 2 RegularMozzo
jue-dic 6   Two Goals One Cup 4 - 8 Black Hog Ballers Complete Field 1 RegularMulone
jue-dic 6   CFC Arena House Team 8 - 18 Nothing But Net Complete Field 2 RegularMozzo
jue-dic 6   Two Goals One Cup 4 - 6 The big green Complete Field 2 RegularMozzo
jue-dic 13   Fuego  v  Porkchops Blue Devils 7:30 PM Field 1 RegularMulone
jue-dic 13   Greece Lightning  v  Nacho Supreme Dream Team 7:30 PM Field 2 RegularMozzo
jue-dic 13   Sofa king amazing  v  Two Goals One Cup 8:30 PM Field 1 RegularMulone
jue-dic 13   The big green  v  Stallions 8:30 PM Field 2 RegularMozzo
jue-dic 13   Black Hog Ballers  v  CFC Arena House Team 9:30 PM Field 1 RegularMulone
jue-dic 13   Roma  v  Nothing But Net 9:30 PM Field 2 RegularMozzo
jue-dic 20   Roma  v  Sofa king amazing 7:30 PM Field 1 RegularMozzo
jue-dic 20   Two Goals One Cup  v  CFC Arena House Team 7:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
jue-dic 20   Stallions  v  Greece Lightning 8:30 PM Field 1 RegularMozzo
jue-dic 20   The big green  v  Porkchops Blue Devils 8:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
jue-dic 20   Black Hog Ballers  v  Nacho Supreme Dream Team 9:30 PM Field 1 RegularMozzo
jue-dic 20   Fuego  v  Nothing But Net 9:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
jue-dic 27   Playoff  v  Playoff 7:30 PM Field 1 Postseason 
jue-dic 27   Playoff  v  Playoff 7:30 PM Field 2 Postseason 
jue-dic 27   Playoff  v  Playoff 8:30 PM Field 1 Postseason 
jue-dic 27   Playoff  v  Playoff 8:30 PM Field 2 Postseason 
jue-dic 27   Playoff  v  Playoff 9:30 PM Field 1 Postseason 
jue-dic 27   Playoff  v  Playoff 9:30 PM Field 2 Postseason 
jue-ene 3   Playoff  v  Playoff 7:30 PM Field 1 Postseason 
jue-ene 3   Playoff  v  Playoff 7:30 PM Field 2 Postseason 
jue-ene 3   Playoff  v  Playoff 8:30 PM Field 1 Postseason 
jue-ene 3   Playoff  v  Playoff 8:30 PM Field 2 Postseason 
jue-ene 3   Playoff  v  Playoff 9:30 PM Field 1 Postseason 
jue-ene 3   Playoff  v  Playoff 9:30 PM Field 2 Postseason 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Open
Division: Comp
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 11/1/2018
End Date: 1/3/2019
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $930.00
Player Fee: $93.00
Other Fee Info: *** 8 games for $930 ***

HALF OF THE BALANCE ($465) MUST BE PAID THE NIGHT OF THE FIRST GAME. THE ENTIRE BALANCE MUST BE PAID OFF ON OR BEFORE THE 4TH GAME.
More Info: Possible game times can be 6:30pm, 7:30pm, 8:30pm, 9:30pm and 10:30pm

NO CLEATS

Register individually for $93 to be on the House Team
Powered By EZFacility
Web de teléfono móvil? Versión móvil | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Política de privacidad | Términos de Uso