Home|Sign In
2018/19 - Adult Men's Mondays "B" S3    (February 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  League News

  2018/19 - Adult Men's Mondays "B" S3 Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Arroz Pacifico CF 330030129181.000
Yale C2 330027109171.000
WEEKEND WARRIORS 330027159121.000
The Blue Bandits 32101817610.667
Rum Ham United 31112418460.333
The Plugs 312013183-50.333
Marisa's TSZ Refugees 312014213-70.333
Wild Boars FC 312020303-100.333
GFY International 312014263-120.333
CFC Arena House Team 301221262-50.000
FC Turnbridge 302110171-70.000
We Win Sometimes 303019270-80.000

  2018/19 - Adult Men's Mondays "B" S3 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Mon-Feb 4   GFY International 7 - 5 We Win Sometimes Complete Field 2 RegularMulone
Mon-Feb 4   Marisa's TSZ Refugees 6 - 4 FC Turnbridge Complete Field 2 RegularMulone
Mon-Feb 4   Yale C2 9 - 5 The Blue Bandits Complete Field 1 RegularMozzo
Mon-Feb 4   CFC Arena House Team 8 - 8 Rum Ham United Complete Field 1 RegularMozzo
Mon-Feb 4   Wild Boars FC 5 - 10 WEEKEND WARRIORS Complete Field 2 RegularMulone
Mon-Feb 4   The Plugs 0 - 6 Arroz Pacifico CF Complete Field 2 RegularMulone
Mon-Feb 11   Wild Boars FC 3 - 11 Yale C2 Complete Field 1 RegularD.Marques
Mon-Feb 11   CFC Arena House Team 4 - 4 FC Turnbridge Complete Field 2 RegularMulone
Mon-Feb 11   GFY International 3 - 8 The Plugs Complete Field 1 RegularD.Marques
Mon-Feb 11   Marisa's TSZ Refugees 3 - 10 Arroz Pacifico CF Complete Field 2 RegularMulone
Mon-Feb 11   WEEKEND WARRIORS 8 - 5 We Win Sometimes Complete Field 1 RegularMozzo
Mon-Feb 11   The Blue Bandits 6 - 3 Rum Ham United Complete Field 2 RegularMulone
Mon-Feb 18   Rum Ham United 13 - 4 GFY International Complete Field 1 RegularMulone
Mon-Feb 18   Marisa's TSZ Refugees 5 - 7 The Blue Bandits Complete Field 2 RegularD.Marques
Mon-Feb 18   Yale C2 7 - 2 FC Turnbridge Complete Field 1 RegularMulone
Mon-Feb 18   The Plugs 5 - 9 WEEKEND WARRIORS Complete Field 2 RegularMozzo
Mon-Feb 18   Arroz Pacifico CF 14 - 9 CFC Arena House Team Complete Field 1 RegularMulone
Mon-Feb 18   Wild Boars FC 12 - 9 We Win Sometimes Complete Field 2 RegularMozzo
Mon-Feb 25   Rum Ham United  v  WEEKEND WARRIORS 7:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Mon-Feb 25   GFY International  v  Marisa's TSZ Refugees 7:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Mon-Feb 25   We Win Sometimes  v  The Plugs 8:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Mon-Feb 25   The Blue Bandits  v  CFC Arena House Team 9:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Mon-Feb 25   FC Turnbridge  v  Wild Boars FC 10:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Mon-Feb 25   Arroz Pacifico CF  v  Yale C2 11:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Mon-Mar 4   FC Turnbridge  v  Arroz Pacifico CF 7:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Mon-Mar 4   We Win Sometimes  v  Rum Ham United 7:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Mon-Mar 4   WEEKEND WARRIORS  v  Marisa's TSZ Refugees 8:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Mon-Mar 4   The Plugs  v  Wild Boars FC 9:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Mon-Mar 4   GFY International  v  The Blue Bandits 10:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Mon-Mar 4   CFC Arena House Team  v  Yale C2 11:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Mon-Mar 11   Arroz Pacifico CF  v  Wild Boars FC 7:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Mon-Mar 11   FC Turnbridge  v  Rum Ham United 7:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Mon-Mar 11   We Win Sometimes  v  Yale C2 8:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Mon-Mar 11   CFC Arena House Team  v  Marisa's TSZ Refugees 8:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Mon-Mar 11   The Blue Bandits  v  The Plugs 11:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Mon-Mar 11   WEEKEND WARRIORS  v  GFY International 11:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Mon-Mar 18   Playoff  v  Playoff 7:00 PM Field 1 Postseason 
Mon-Mar 18   Playoff  v  Playoff 7:00 PM Field 2 Postseason 
Mon-Mar 18   Playoff  v  Playoff 8:00 PM Field 2 Postseason 
Mon-Mar 18   Playoff  v  Playoff 9:00 PM Field 2 Postseason 
Mon-Mar 18   Playoff  v  Playoff 10:00 PM Field 2 Postseason 
Mon-Mar 18   Playoff  v  Playoff 11:00 PM Field 2 Postseason 
Mon-Mar 25   Playoff  v  Playoff 7:00 PM Field 1 Postseason 
Mon-Mar 25   Playoff  v  Playoff 7:00 PM Field 2 Postseason 
Mon-Mar 25   Playoff  v  Playoff 8:00 PM Field 2 Postseason 
Mon-Mar 25   Playoff  v  Playoff 9:00 PM Field 2 Postseason 
Mon-Mar 25   Playoff  v  Playoff 10:00 PM Field 2 Postseason 
Mon-Mar 25   Playoff  v  Playoff 11:00 PM Field 2 Postseason 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens Open
Division: Comp
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 2/4/2019
End Date: 3/25/2019
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $930.00
Player Fee: $93.00
Other Fee Info: *** 8 games for $930 ***

HALF OF THE BALANCE ($465) MUST BE PAID THE NIGHT OF THE FIRST GAME. THE ENTIRE BALANCE MUST BE PAID OFF ON OR BEFORE THE 4TH GAME.
More Info: Possible game times can be 7pm, 8pm, 9pm, 10pm and 11pm

NO CLEATS

Register individually for $93 to be on the House Team
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use