Home|Sign In
2018/19 - Adult Co-ed Thursdays S3    (March 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  League News

  2018/19 - Adult Co-ed Thursdays S3 Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
FC Uncle Giuseppe's 6510744015340.833
Stallions 6510633015330.833
Greece Lightning 6510503215180.833
Team Morales 6510483315150.833
Fresh Meat F.C 63304443910.500
CFC Arena House Team 633039439-40.500
TACO Supreme Dream Team 633044539-90.500
Past Our Bedtime 623137457-80.333
Fuego 624033436-100.333
The Big Green 624037476-100.333
Net Six and Chill 624039516-120.333
Nacho Supreme Dream Team 624039666-270.333
Lucas Pass the Ball 614138504-120.167
Black Hog Ballers 615040493-90.167

  2018/19 - Adult Co-ed Thursdays S3 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Thu-Mar 7   Fresh Meat F.C 7 - 12 Team Morales Complete Field 1 RegularMozzo
Thu-Mar 7   Greece Lightning 7 - 12 Stallions Complete Field 2 RegularD.Marques
Thu-Mar 7   CFC Arena House Team 9 - 4 Nacho Supreme Dream Team Complete Field 1 RegularMozzo
Thu-Mar 7   Black Hog Ballers 7 - 8 Past Our Bedtime Complete Field 2 RegularD.Marques
Thu-Mar 7   Lucas Pass the Ball 5 - 7 Fuego Complete Field 1 RegularMozzo
Thu-Mar 7   The Big Green 14 - 10 Net Six and Chill Complete Field 2 RegularD.Marques
Thu-Mar 7   FC Uncle Giuseppe's 17 - 5 TACO Supreme Dream Team Complete Field 1 RegularMozzo
Thu-Mar 14   Nacho Supreme Dream Team 9 - 7 TACO Supreme Dream Team Complete Field 1 RegularMozzo
Thu-Mar 14   Past Our Bedtime 7 - 4 Fresh Meat F.C Complete Field 2 RegularKorn
Thu-Mar 14   CFC Arena House Team 6 - 0 Net Six and Chill Complete Field 1 RegularMozzo
Thu-Mar 14   Lucas Pass the Ball 9 - 17 FC Uncle Giuseppe's Complete Field 2 RegularKorn
Thu-Mar 14   Stallions 9 - 2 Black Hog Ballers Complete Field 1 RegularMozzo
Thu-Mar 14   Fuego 6 - 8 Team Morales Complete Field 2 RegularKorn
Thu-Mar 14   Greece Lightning 7 - 1 The Big Green Complete Field 1 RegularMozzo
Thu-Mar 21   Past Our Bedtime 6 - 10 TACO Supreme Dream Team Complete Field 1 RegularD.Marques
Thu-Mar 21   Fuego 6 - 10 Greece Lightning Complete Field 2 RegularMozzo
Thu-Mar 21   Nacho Supreme Dream Team 6 - 13 Team Morales Complete Field 1 RegularD.Marques
Thu-Mar 21   CFC Arena House Team 3 - 14 Black Hog Ballers Complete Field 2 RegularMozzo
Thu-Mar 21   Net Six and Chill 6 - 3 Fresh Meat F.C Complete Field 1 RegularD.Marques
Thu-Mar 21   Lucas Pass the Ball 6 - 10 The Big Green Complete Field 2 RegularMozzo
Thu-Mar 21   Stallions 5 - 9 FC Uncle Giuseppe's Complete Field 1 RegularD.Marques
Thu-Mar 28   Team Morales 2 - 6 Greece Lightning Complete Field 1 RegularMozzo
Thu-Mar 28   Fuego 3 - 7 Fresh Meat F.C Complete Field 2 RegularD.Marques
Thu-Mar 28   Lucas Pass the Ball 8 - 5 TACO Supreme Dream Team Complete Field 1 RegularMozzo
Thu-Mar 28   Stallions 12 - 5 Net Six and Chill Complete Field 2 RegularD.Marques
Thu-Mar 28   The Big Green 2 - 7 CFC Arena House Team Complete Field 1 RegularMozzo
Thu-Mar 28   Black Hog Ballers 5 - 9 FC Uncle Giuseppe's Complete Field 2 RegularD.Marques
Thu-Mar 28   Nacho Supreme Dream Team 7 - 6 Past Our Bedtime Complete Field 1 RegularMozzo
Thu-Apr 4   Fresh Meat F.C 15 - 8 Nacho Supreme Dream Team Complete Field 1 RegularMozzo
Thu-Apr 4   Lucas Pass the Ball 4 - 5 Team Morales Complete Field 2 RegularMulone
Thu-Apr 4   Stallions 9 - 2 Fuego Complete Field 1 RegularMozzo
Thu-Apr 4   The Big Green 6 - 9 TACO Supreme Dream Team Complete Field 2 RegularMulone
Thu-Apr 4   FC Uncle Giuseppe's 15 - 7 CFC Arena House Team Complete Field 1 RegularMozzo
Thu-Apr 4   Greece Lightning 11 - 4 Past Our Bedtime Complete Field 2 RegularMulone
Thu-Apr 4   Black Hog Ballers 8 - 11 Net Six and Chill Complete Field 1 RegularMozzo
Thu-Apr 11   Lucas Pass the Ball 6 - 6 Past Our Bedtime Complete Field 1 RegularD.Marques
Thu-Apr 11   Stallions 16 - 5 Nacho Supreme Dream Team Complete Field 2 RegularMozzo
Thu-Apr 11   FC Uncle Giuseppe's 7 - 9 Greece Lightning Complete Field 1 RegularD.Marques
Thu-Apr 11   The Big Green 4 - 8 Team Morales Complete Field 2 RegularMozzo
Thu-Apr 11   Net Six and Chill 7 - 8 TACO Supreme Dream Team Complete Field 1 RegularD.Marques
Thu-Apr 11   Black Hog Ballers 4 - 9 Fuego Complete Field 2 RegularMozzo
Thu-Apr 11   Fresh Meat F.C 8 - 7 CFC Arena House Team Complete Field 1 RegularD.Marques
Thu-Apr 18   Fuego  v  Nacho Supreme Dream Team 7:30 PM Field 1 PostseasonMozzo
Thu-Apr 18   Fresh Meat F.C  v  Past Our Bedtime 7:30 PM Field 2 PostseasonGlasson
Thu-Apr 18   Stallions  v  Greece Lightning 8:30 PM Field 1 Postseason-SEMI FINALMozzo
Thu-Apr 18   The Big Green  v  Net Six and Chill 8:30 PM Field 2 PostseasonGlasson
Thu-Apr 18   FC Uncle Giuseppe's  v  Team Morales 9:30 PM Field 1 Postseason-SEMI FINALMozzo
Thu-Apr 18   CFC Arena House Team  v  TACO Supreme Dream Team 9:30 PM Field 2 PostseasonGlasson
Thu-Apr 18   Lucas Pass the Ball  v  Black Hog Ballers 10:30 PM Field 1 PostseasonMozzo

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Open
Division: Comp
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 3/7/2019
End Date: 4/25/2019
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $930.00
Player Fee: $93.00
Other Fee Info: *** 8 games for $930 ***

HALF OF THE BALANCE ($465) MUST BE PAID THE NIGHT OF THE FIRST GAME. THE ENTIRE BALANCE MUST BE PAID OFF ON OR BEFORE THE 4TH GAME.
More Info: Possible game times can be 6:30pm, 7:30pm, 8:30pm, 9:30pm and 10:30pm

NO CLEATS

Register individually for $93 to be on the House Team
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use