Inicio|Ingresar
2018/19 - Adult Co-ed Thursdays S3    (marzo de 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Registro en línea

  League News

  2018/19 - Adult Co-ed Thursdays S3 Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
FC Uncle Giuseppe's 330043199241.000
Team Morales 330033199141.000
Stallions 32102618680.667
Greece Lightning 32102419650.667
The Big Green 32102523620.667
CFC Arena House Team 32101818600.667
Past Our Bedtime 32102121600.667
Nacho Supreme Dream Team 312019293-100.333
Black Hog Ballers 31202320330.333
Fuego 312019233-40.333
Net Six and Chill 312016233-70.333
TACO Supreme Dream Team 312022323-100.333
Fresh Meat F.C 303014250-110.000
Lucas Pass the Ball 303020340-140.000

  2018/19 - Adult Co-ed Thursdays S3 Schedule Print
FechaInicio FueraHora/CondiciónLugar de celebraciónTipo de JuegoFuncionarios
jue-mar 7   Fresh Meat F.C 7 - 12 Team Morales Complete Field 1 RegularMozzo
jue-mar 7   Greece Lightning 7 - 12 Stallions Complete Field 2 RegularD.Marques
jue-mar 7   CFC Arena House Team 9 - 4 Nacho Supreme Dream Team Complete Field 1 RegularMozzo
jue-mar 7   Black Hog Ballers 7 - 8 Past Our Bedtime Complete Field 2 RegularD.Marques
jue-mar 7   Lucas Pass the Ball 5 - 7 Fuego Complete Field 1 RegularMozzo
jue-mar 7   The Big Green 14 - 10 Net Six and Chill Complete Field 2 RegularD.Marques
jue-mar 7   FC Uncle Giuseppe's 17 - 5 TACO Supreme Dream Team Complete Field 1 RegularMozzo
jue-mar 14   Nacho Supreme Dream Team 9 - 7 TACO Supreme Dream Team Complete Field 1 RegularMozzo
jue-mar 14   Past Our Bedtime 7 - 4 Fresh Meat F.C Complete Field 2 RegularKorn
jue-mar 14   CFC Arena House Team 6 - 0 Net Six and Chill Complete Field 1 RegularMozzo
jue-mar 14   Lucas Pass the Ball 9 - 17 FC Uncle Giuseppe's Complete Field 2 RegularKorn
jue-mar 14   Stallions 9 - 2 Black Hog Ballers Complete Field 1 RegularMozzo
jue-mar 14   Fuego 6 - 8 Team Morales Complete Field 2 RegularKorn
jue-mar 14   Greece Lightning 7 - 1 The Big Green Complete Field 1 RegularMozzo
jue-mar 21   Past Our Bedtime 6 - 10 TACO Supreme Dream Team Complete Field 1 RegularD.Marques
jue-mar 21   Fuego 6 - 10 Greece Lightning Complete Field 2 RegularMozzo
jue-mar 21   Nacho Supreme Dream Team 6 - 13 Team Morales Complete Field 1 RegularD.Marques
jue-mar 21   CFC Arena House Team 3 - 14 Black Hog Ballers Complete Field 2 RegularMozzo
jue-mar 21   Net Six and Chill 6 - 3 Fresh Meat F.C Complete Field 1 RegularD.Marques
jue-mar 21   Lucas Pass the Ball 6 - 10 The Big Green Complete Field 2 RegularMozzo
jue-mar 21   Stallions 5 - 9 FC Uncle Giuseppe's Complete Field 1 RegularD.Marques
jue-mar 28   Team Morales  v  Greece Lightning 7:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
jue-mar 28   Fuego  v  Fresh Meat F.C 7:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
jue-mar 28   Lucas Pass the Ball  v  TACO Supreme Dream Team 8:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
jue-mar 28   Stallions  v  Net Six and Chill 8:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
jue-mar 28   The Big Green  v  CFC Arena House Team 9:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
jue-mar 28   Black Hog Ballers  v  FC Uncle Giuseppe's 9:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
jue-mar 28   Nacho Supreme Dream Team  v  Past Our Bedtime 10:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
jue-abr 4   Fresh Meat F.C  v  Nacho Supreme Dream Team 7:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
jue-abr 4   Lucas Pass the Ball  v  Team Morales 7:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
jue-abr 4   Stallions  v  Fuego 8:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
jue-abr 4   The Big Green  v  TACO Supreme Dream Team 8:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
jue-abr 4   Greece Lightning  v  Past Our Bedtime 9:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
jue-abr 4   FC Uncle Giuseppe's  v  CFC Arena House Team 9:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
jue-abr 4   Black Hog Ballers  v  Net Six and Chill 10:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
jue-abr 11   Lucas Pass the Ball  v  Past Our Bedtime 7:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
jue-abr 11   Stallions  v  Nacho Supreme Dream Team 7:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
jue-abr 11   FC Uncle Giuseppe's  v  Greece Lightning 8:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
jue-abr 11   The Big Green  v  Team Morales 8:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
jue-abr 11   Net Six and Chill  v  TACO Supreme Dream Team 9:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
jue-abr 11   Black Hog Ballers  v  Fuego 9:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
jue-abr 11   Fresh Meat F.C  v  CFC Arena House Team 10:30 PM Field 1 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Open
Division: Comp
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 3/7/2019
End Date: 4/25/2019
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $930.00
Player Fee: $93.00
Other Fee Info: *** 8 games for $930 ***

HALF OF THE BALANCE ($465) MUST BE PAID THE NIGHT OF THE FIRST GAME. THE ENTIRE BALANCE MUST BE PAID OFF ON OR BEFORE THE 4TH GAME.
More Info: Possible game times can be 6:30pm, 7:30pm, 8:30pm, 9:30pm and 10:30pm

NO CLEATS

Register individually for $93 to be on the House Team
Powered By EZFacility
Web de teléfono móvil? Versión móvil | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Política de privacidad | Términos de Uso