Send To Printer
2017/18 - Boys Born in 2006/05 S1 Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
2017/18 - Boys Born in 2006/05/04 S1
Sun-Dec 3
CT Rush Elite 05
8 - 2
Gualaquiza S.C.
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Busel
2017/18 - Boys Born in 2006/05/04 S1
Sun-Dec 3
CT Rush Elite 06
9 - 3
Xaymaca Lynx
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Busel
2017/18 - Boys Born in 2006/05/04 S1
Sun-Dec 3
Zamora
8 - 2
Wallingford Warriors 06
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Busel
2017/18 - Boys Born in 2006/05/04 S1
Sun-Dec 10
Wallingford Warriors 06
5 - 6
Gualaquiza S.C.
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Jagielski
2017/18 - Boys Born in 2006/05/04 S1
Sun-Dec 10
Xaymaca Lynx
4 - 5
Zamora
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Jagielski
2017/18 - Boys Born in 2006/05/04 S1
Sun-Dec 10
CT Rush Elite 06
6 - 4
CT Rush Elite 05
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Jagielski
2017/18 - Boys Born in 2006/05/04 S1
Sun-Dec 17
CT Rush Elite 06
2 - 5
Zamora
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Jagielski
2017/18 - Boys Born in 2006/05/04 S1
Sun-Dec 17
Gualaquiza S.C.
5 - 4
Xaymaca Lynx
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Korn
2017/18 - Boys Born in 2006/05/04 S1
Sun-Dec 17
Wallingford Warriors 06
3 - 5
Xaymaca Lynx
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Korn
2017/18 - Boys Born in 2006/05/04 S1
Sun-Dec 17
Wallingford Warriors 06
3 - 9
CT Rush Elite 05
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Korn
2017/18 - Boys Born in 2006/05/04 S1
Sun-Jan 7
Wallingford Warriors 06
0 - 6
Zamora
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Korn
2017/18 - Boys Born in 2006/05/04 S1
Sun-Jan 7
Xaymaca Lynx
1 - 7
CT Rush Elite 06
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fernandes
2017/18 - Boys Born in 2006/05/04 S1
Sun-Jan 7
Gualaquiza S.C.
2 - 8
CT Rush Elite 06
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fernandes
2017/18 - Boys Born in 2006/05/04 S1
Sun-Jan 7
Gualaquiza S.C.
1 - 7
CT Rush Elite 05
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fernandes
2017/18 - Boys Born in 2006/05/04 S1
Sun-Jan 21
Zamora
R
CT Rush Elite 05
Rescheduled
Field 2
Regular
2017/18 - Boys Born in 2006/05/04 S1
Sun-Jan 21
Xaymaca Lynx
R
Gualaquiza S.C.
Rescheduled
Field 2
Regular
2017/18 - Boys Born in 2006/05/04 S1
Sun-Jan 21
CT Rush Elite 06
R
Wallingford Warriors 06
Rescheduled
Field 2
Regular
2017/18 - Boys Born in 2006/05/04 S1
Sun-Jan 28
Zamora
6 - 0
Gualaquiza S.C.
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Babb
2017/18 - Boys Born in 2006/05/04 S1
Sun-Jan 28
CT Rush Elite 06
8 - 5
Wallingford Warriors 06
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Babb
2017/18 - Boys Born in 2006/05/04 S1
Sun-Jan 28
CT Rush Elite 05
6 - 0
Xaymaca Lynx
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Babb
2017/18 - Boys Born in 2006/05/04 S1
Sun-Feb 4
CT Rush Elite 05
7 - 1
CT Rush Elite 06
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Jagielski
2017/18 - Boys Born in 2006/05/04 S1
Sun-Feb 4
Gualaquiza S.C.
3 - 2
Wallingford Warriors 06
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Babb
2017/18 - Boys Born in 2006/05/04 S1
Sun-Feb 4
Xaymaca Lynx
2 - 8
Zamora
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Babb
2017/18 - Boys Born in 2006/05/04 S1
Sun-Feb 4
Zamora
5 - 10
CT Rush Elite 05
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Babb
2017/18 - Boys Born in 2006/05/04 S1
Sat-Feb 10
Zamora
2 - 8
CT Rush Elite 05
Complete
Fieldhouse 1
Regular
Busel
2017/18 - Boys Born in 2006/05/04 S1
Sat-Feb 10
Xaymaca Lynx
3 - 0
Gualaquiza S.C.
Complete
Fieldhouse 2
Regular
Korn
2017/18 - Boys Born in 2006/05/04 S1
Sat-Mar 17
CT Rush Elite 06
11 - 5
Wallingford Warriors 06
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Glasson