Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 11, 2020
<
January 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2019/20 - Lacrosse - Girls Winter S2
North Haven White
7 - 14
North Branford Purple
Complete
Field 1
Croog
2019/20 - Lacrosse - Girls Winter S2
Cheshire High 1
22 - 12
West Haven High School
Complete
Field 2
Fair
2019/20 - Lacrosse - Girls Winter S2
Southington Blue
19 - 8
Sacred Heart Academy
Complete
Field 1
Croog
2019/20 - Lacrosse - Girls Winter S2
GHS GIRLS LAX (WHITE)
21 - 8
Jonathan Law
Complete
Field 2
Fair
2019/20 - Lacrosse - Girls Winter S2
Cheshire High 2
9 - 16
Big Time Rush
Complete
Field 1
Croog
2019/20 - Lacrosse - Girls Winter S2
North Haven Maroon
17 - 20
Branford HS
Complete
Field 1
Jones
2019/20 - Lacrosse - Girls Winter S2
GHS GIRLS LAX (GREEN)
21 - 16
Southington White
Complete
Field 1
Jones
2019/20 - Lacrosse - Girls Winter S2
Stratford High
11 - 18
Amity
Complete
Field 1
Jones
2019/20 - Lacrosse - Girls Winter S2
Lyman Hall
17 - 20
Hamden HS
Complete
Field 1
Jones
2019/20 - Girls Born in 2009/2008 (U-11/U-12) S1
CFC West U11
3 - 1
North Haven u12 - Merk
Complete
Field 2
Mackin
2019/20 - Girls Born in 2007/2006 (U-13/U-14) S1
CFC Sound 2007
3 - 5
CFC Sound 2006
Complete
Field 1
Jagielski
2019/20 - Girls Born in 2009/2008 (U-11/U-12) S1
CFC Academy Black
7 - 3
CFC Academy Blue
Complete
Field 2
Mackin
2019/20 - Girls Born in 2009/2008 (U-11/U-12) S1
CFC Academy White
6 - 0
Wolcott Warriors
Complete
Field 1
Jagielski
2019/20 - Girls Born in 2009/2008 (U-11/U-12) S1
West Haven United
9 - 3
CFC Academy Orange
Complete
Field 2
Mackin
2019/20 - Girls Born in 2007/2006 (U-13/U-14) S1
CFC Arsenal 06 Orange
3 - 1
North Haven U13 - Dan
Complete
Field 1
Jagielski
2019/20 - Girls Born in 2009/2008 (U-11/U-12) S1
West Haven United
9 - 3
CFC Orange U11
Complete
Field 2
Mackin
2019/20 - Boys High School S1
CFC Arena House Team
0 - 6
Hopkins School
Complete
Field 1
Smith
2019/20 - Girls High School S1
CFC Sound 2005
7 - 3
CFC Sound 2002
Complete
Field 2
Glasson
2019/20 - Boys High School S1
Xaymaca 2
5 - 7
North Haven 1
Complete
Field 1
Smith
2019/20 - Girls High School S1
West Haven
6 - 4
Hamity
Complete
Field 2
Glasson
2019/20 - Boys High School S1
Xaymaca 1
9 - 6
North Haven 2
Complete
Field 1
Smith
2019/20 - Girls High School S1
MTSGS
2 - 5
CFC Arsenal 2005
Complete
Field 2
Glasson
2019/20 - Boys High School S1
og fc
7 - 6
Cross FC
Complete
Field 1
Smith
2019/20 - Girls High School S1
CFC Sound 2003
2 - 8
CFC 2004 Arsenal Sky
Complete
Field 2
Glasson
Calendar
<
January 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Saturday, January 11, 2020
9:00 AM
1:00 PM
Soccer Shots
Field 2
9:00 AM
1:00 PM
Soccer Shots
Field 2b
9:00 AM
1:00 PM
Soccer Shots
Field 3
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Joe's Rental
Court/Cage # 1