Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 25, 2020
<
January 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2019/20 - Lacrosse - Girls Winter S2
Southington White
13 - 14
North Branford Purple
Complete
Field 1
Chapin
2019/20 - Lacrosse - Girls Winter S2
West Haven High School
12 - 18
Sacred Heart Academy
Complete
Field 2
Croog
2019/20 - Lacrosse - Girls Winter S2
North Haven Maroon
7 - 23
North Branford White
Complete
Field 1
Chapin
2019/20 - Lacrosse - Girls Winter S2
Cheshire High 1
10 - 22
Big Time Rush
Complete
Field 2
Croog
2019/20 - Lacrosse - Girls Winter S2
Branford HS
4 - 15
GHS GIRLS LAX (GREEN)
Complete
Field 1
Hague
2019/20 - Lacrosse - Girls Winter S2
GHS GIRLS LAX (WHITE)
28 - 4
Hamden HS
Complete
Field 1
Hague
2019/20 - Lacrosse - Girls Winter S2
Amity
10 - 15
Southington Blue
Complete
Field 1
Merritt
2019/20 - Lacrosse - Girls Winter S2
Jonathan Law
11 - 9
Cheshire High 2
Complete
Field 1
Merritt
2019/20 - Lacrosse - Girls Winter S2
Lyman Hall
12 - 25
North Haven White
Complete
Field 1
Merritt
2019/20 - Girls Born in 2009/2008 (U-11/U-12) S1
West Haven United
4 - 2
CFC West U11
Complete
Field 2
Robertson
2019/20 - Girls Born in 2009/2008 (U-11/U-12) S1
CFC Academy White
2 - 2
CFC Academy Orange
Complete
Field 1
Jagielski
2019/20 - Girls Born in 2009/2008 (U-11/U-12) S1
CFC Orange U11
2 - 4
North Haven u12 - Merk
Complete
Field 2
Robertson
2019/20 - Girls Born in 2007/2006 (U-13/U-14) S1
CFC Arsenal 06 Orange
2 - 5
North Haven U14 - Merk
Complete
Field 1
Jagielski
2019/20 - Girls Born in 2009/2008 (U-11/U-12) S1
CFC Academy Blue
8 - 8
North Haven U-11 - Montano
Complete
Field 2
Robertson
2019/20 - Boys High School S1
CFC Arena House Team
3 - 6
Xaymaca 2
Complete
Field 1
Jagielski
2019/20 - Girls Born in 2007/2006 (U-13/U-14) S1
CFC Sound 2007
4 - 5
North Haven U13 - Dan
Complete
Field 2
Robertson
2019/20 - Boys High School S1
Xaymaca 1
4 - 4
og fc
Complete
Field 1
Smith
2019/20 - Girls High School S1
Hamity
3 - 5
CFC Sound 2005
Complete
Field 2
Frazier
2019/20 - Boys High School S1
North Haven 2
6 - 5
Cross FC
Complete
Field 1
Smith
2019/20 - Girls High School S1
CFC 2004 Arsenal Sky
5 - 2
CFC Sound 2005
Complete
Field 2
Frazier
2019/20 - Boys High School S1
North Haven 1
5 - 11
Hopkins School
Complete
Field 1
Smith
2019/20 - Girls High School S1
CFC Arsenal 2005
5 - 4
West Haven
Complete
Field 2
Frazier
2019/20 - Girls High School S1
MTSGS
0 - 6
CFC Sound 2003
Complete
Field 1
Smith
Calendar
<
January 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Saturday, January 25, 2020
9:00 AM
1:00 PM
Soccer Shots
Field 2
9:00 AM
1:00 PM
Soccer Shots
Field 2b
9:00 AM
1:00 PM
Soccer Shots
Field 3
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
floridama
Field 3
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Ladies in Action
Field 1
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Ladies in Action
Field 1b
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
richie lopez
Field 2
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
richie lopez
Field 2b