Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 27, 2018
<
January 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2017/18 - Girls HS LAX S3 Blue
SHA - Red
13 - 9
North Haven Maroon
Complete
Field 1
Neelon
2017/18 - Girls HS LAX S3 Blue
Stratford
19 - 10
West Haven
Complete
Field 2
Croog
2017/18 - Girls HS LAX S3 Red
Guilford
18 - 10
Bunnell
Complete
Field 1
Neelon
2017/18 - Girls HS LAX S3 Blue
North Haven White
16 - 10
shelton high school
Complete
Field 2
Croog
2017/18 - Girls HS LAX S3 Red
Amity
10 - 15
North Branford Purple
Complete
Field 1
Tullo
2017/18 - Girls HS LAX S3 Blue
Newington
11 - 8
Lyman Hall White
Complete
Field 2
Caro
2017/18 - Girls HS LAX S3 Blue
Sheehan Maroon
7 - 19
Cheshire
Complete
Field 1
Tullo
2017/18 - Girls HS LAX S3 Red
Milford Law Eagles
14 - 12
Branford Red
Complete
Field 2
Caro
2017/18 - Girls HS LAX S2 White
Cheshire Academy
9 - 13
Sheehan White
Complete
Field 1
Tullo
2017/18 - Girls Born in 2008/07 S1
Lady Dragons
1 - 7
CFC West Academy
Complete
Field 2
Jagielski
2017/18 - Girls Born in 2007/06 S1
CFC Arsenal 2007
3 - 2
Shelton FC - 06
Complete
Field 1
Glasson
2017/18 - Girls Born in 2008/07 S1
CFC Arsenal Team 2
3 - 3
CFC Sound 2007
Complete
Field 2
Jagielski
2017/18 - Girls Born in 2007/06 S1
CFC Arsenal 2007
6 - 0
Wallingford Strikers
Complete
Field 1
Glasson
2017/18 - Girls Born in 2008/07 S1
CFC Arsenal Team 1
6 - 0
Naugy 08
Complete
Field 2
Jagielski
2017/18 - Girls Born in 2007/06 S1
CFC Arsenal Orange 06
6 - 0
Hamden Dragons
Complete
Field 1
Glasson
2017/18 - Girls Born in 2006/05 S1
AFC Pride 06
6 - 2
CFC Sound 2006
Complete
Field 2
Jagielski
2017/18 - Girls Born in 2005/04/03 S1
CT Rush Elite 04
6 - 1
CFC Sound 2005
Complete
Field 1
Babb
2017/18 - Girls Born in 2006/05 S1
CT Rush Elite 06
5 - 1
Shelton FC - 05
Complete
Field 2
Busel
2017/18 - Girls Born in 2005/04/03 S1
Shelton FC - 04
1 - 6
CFC Sound 2004
Complete
Field 1
Babb
2017/18 - Girls Born in 2006/05 S1
CFC Arsenal 06 Blue
6 - 0
South Central 06
Complete
Field 2
Busel
2017/18 - Girls High School S1
HAMITY
5 - 1
CFC Arsenal Sky Blue
Complete
Field 1
Babb
2017/18 - Girls Born in 2005/04/03 S1
CFC South 04 Orange
9 - 6
CFC 2005 ECNL
Complete
Field 2
Busel
2017/18 - Boys High School S1
New Haven United
6 - (Forfeit) 0
Kingsman United
Complete
Field 1
Babb
2017/18 - Girls High School S1
CT Rush Elite 02
4 - 3
CFC Sound 2001
Complete
Field 2
Busel
2017/18 - Girls High School S1
CFC Sound 2002
2 - 3
CFC Arsenal Orange
Complete
Field 1
Togba
2017/18 - Boys High School S1
tiburones
1 - 1
Xaymaca Pumas
Complete
Field 2
Fernandes
2017/18 - Boys High School S1
SVFC 2000 Boys Black
5 - 4
Hopkins
Complete
Field 1
Togba
2017/18 - Girls High School S1
SVFC 2000 Girls Black
1 - 3
CFC Sound 2003
Complete
Field 2
Fernandes
2017/18 - Boys High School S1
Notre Dame WH
5 - 3
Cheshire Rams
Complete
Field 1
Togba
2017/18 - Girls High School S1
CT Rush Elite 03
4 - 5
CFC Sound 99/00
Complete
Field 2
Fernandes
2017/18 - Boys High School S1
New Haven United
5 - 3
Hopkins
Complete
Field 2
Fernandes
Calendar
<
January 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Events on Saturday, January 27, 2018
7:00 AM
9:00 AM
Closed until lights come on
Field 3
9:00 AM
10:30 AM
CFC United ECNL 13 Boys
Fieldhouse 1
9:00 AM
10:30 AM
CFC United ECNL 15 Boys
Fieldhouse 2
10:30 AM
12:00 PM
CFC United ECNL 14 Boys
Fieldhouse 1
10:30 AM
12:00 PM
CFC United ECNL 17 Boys
Fieldhouse 2
12:00 PM
1:30 PM
CFC United ECNL 18 Boys
Fieldhouse 1
12:00 PM
1:30 PM
CFC United 16 Boys
Fieldhouse 2
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Sam's 10th Birthday Party
Field 3
4:00 PM
5:30 PM
Sam's 10th Birthday Party
Team Room
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Ladies in Action
Field 1
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Ladies in Action
Field 1b