Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Monday, January 29, 2018
<
January 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2017/18 - Adult Men's Mondays "B" S2
We Win Sometimes
7 - 9
MAKE IT HAPPEN
Complete
Field 1
D.Marques
2017/18 - Adult Men's Mondays "A" S2
Colo Colo
7 - 8
Guilford
Complete
Field 2
Mulone
2017/18 - Adult Men's Mondays "B" S2
Shooting Blanks FC
7 - 4
FIFA and Chill
Complete
Field 1
D.Marques
2017/18 - Adult Men's Mondays "B" S2
GFY International
9 - 6
FC Turnbridge
Complete
Field 2
Mulone
2017/18 - Adult Corn Hole League Monday S2
Dingle Squats
63 - 11
21
Complete
Left Batting Cage
2017/18 - Adult Corn Hole League Monday S2
Baggin for Beers
63 - 0
Baby Got Bags
Complete
Right Batting Cage
2017/18 - Adult Men's Mondays "A" S2
A.C. GALACTICOS
3 - 4
Napoli
Complete
Field 1
D.Marques
2017/18 - Adult Men's Mondays "B" S2
#TokyoSexWhales
8 - 7
Tronquiños FC
Complete
Field 2
Mulone
2017/18 - Adult Corn Hole League Monday S2
Corn in the USA
42 - 46
Fun Baggz
Complete
Left Batting Cage
2017/18 - Adult Corn Hole League Monday S2
Beware of the Beagle
63 - 18
Good Hole Boys
Complete
Right Batting Cage
2017/18 - Adult Men's Mondays "A" S2
SHORELINE
9 - 9
Da Ballerz
Complete
Field 1
E. Mozzo
2017/18 - Adult Men's Mondays "A" S2
Vodka United
7 - 8
No Wenger No Cry
Complete
Field 2
Mulone
2017/18 - Adult Men's Mondays "B" S2
WEEKEND WARRIORS
8 - 8
Marisa's TSZ Refugees
Complete
Field 1
E. Mozzo
2017/18 - Adult Men's Mondays "B" S2
Zamora
8 - 10
BLACK HOG BREWING
Complete
Field 2
Mulone
Calendar
<
January 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Events on Monday, January 29, 2018
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
CFC Sound Footskills
Field 1
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
CFC Sound Footskills
Field 1b
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Paul GK
Field 3
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
CFC United ECNL 17 Girls
Fieldhouse 1
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
CFC United ECNL 16 Girls
Fieldhouse 2
5:30 PM
7:00 PM
Cheshire Soccer Club
Field 1
5:30 PM
7:00 PM
Cheshire Soccer Club
Field 1b
5:30 PM
7:00 PM
Cheshire Soccer Club
Field 2
5:30 PM
7:00 PM
Cheshire Soccer Club
Field 2b
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Sound Academy Footskills
Field 3
6:00 PM
7:30 PM
CFC United ECNL 15 Girls
Fieldhouse 1
6:00 PM
7:30 PM
CFC United NPL 16 Girls
Fieldhouse 2
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Tiff's Training
Field 3
7:30 PM
9:00 PM
CFC United ECNL/NPL 18 Girls
Fieldhouse 1
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Rental
Field 3