Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 4, 2020
<
January 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2019/20 - Lacrosse - Girls Winter S2
Southington Blue
23 - 8
West Haven High School
Complete
Field 1
Fair
2019/20 - Lacrosse - Girls Winter S2
North Branford White
11 - 19
Jonathan Law
Complete
Field 2
Neelon
2019/20 - Lacrosse - Girls Winter S2
Cheshire High 2
4 - 24
Southington White
Complete
Field 1
Fair
2019/20 - Lacrosse - Girls Winter S2
Stratford High
14 - 12
Branford HS
Complete
Field 2
Neelon
2019/20 - Lacrosse - Girls Winter S2
Cheshire High 1
4 - 22
GHS GIRLS LAX (GREEN)
Complete
Field 1
Fair
2019/20 - Lacrosse - Girls Winter S2
North Haven White
12 - 15
Big Time Rush
Complete
Field 1
Fair
2019/20 - Lacrosse - Girls Winter S2
North Haven Maroon
18 - 16
Sacred Heart Academy
Complete
Field 1
Croog
2019/20 - Lacrosse - Girls Winter S2
GHS GIRLS LAX (WHITE)
18 - 12
North Branford Purple
Complete
Field 1
Croog
2019/20 - Lacrosse - Girls Winter S2
Lyman Hall
10 - 16
Amity
Complete
Field 1
Croog
2019/20 - Girls Born in 2009/2008 (U-11/U-12) S1
CFC Academy Orange
1 - 5
North Haven U-11 - Montano
Complete
Field 2
Mackin
2019/20 - Girls Born in 2009/2008 (U-11/U-12) S1
North Haven u12 - Merk
4 - 1
CFC Academy White
Complete
Field 1
Jagielski
2019/20 - Girls Born in 2007/2006 (U-13/U-14) S1
CFC Sound 2006
5 - 2
CFC Arsenal 06 Orange
Complete
Field 2
Mackin
2019/20 - Girls Born in 2009/2008 (U-11/U-12) S1
CFC West U11
3 - 0
CFC Academy Blue
Complete
Field 1
Jagielski
2019/20 - Girls Born in 2009/2008 (U-11/U-12) S1
CFC Orange U11
3 - 0
CFC Academy Black
Complete
Field 2
Mackin
2019/20 - Girls Born in 2007/2006 (U-13/U-14) S1
North Haven U14 - Merk
1 - 1
North Haven U13 - Dan
Complete
Field 1
Jagielski
2019/20 - Boys High School S1
Cross FC
8 - 5
CFC Arena House Team
Complete
Field 2
Glasson
2019/20 - Boys High School S1
Xaymaca 1
6 - 0
North Haven 1
Complete
Field 1
Smith
2019/20 - Girls High School S1
West Haven
3 - 9
CFC Sound 2002
Complete
Field 2
Glasson
2019/20 - Girls High School S1
CFC Arsenal 2005
5 - 6
CFC 2004 Arsenal Sky
Complete
Field 1
Smith
2019/20 - Boys High School S1
North Haven 2
4 - 10
Hopkins School
Complete
Field 2
Glasson
2019/20 - Girls High School S1
CFC Sound 2003
6 - 1
CFC Sound 2005
Complete
Field 1
Smith
2019/20 - Boys High School S1
og fc
5 - 4
Xaymaca 2
Complete
Field 2
Glasson
2019/20 - Girls High School S1
MTSGS
7 - 9
Hamity
Complete
Field 1
Smith
Calendar
<
January 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Saturday, January 4, 2020
9:00 AM
1:00 PM
Soccer Shots
Field 2
9:00 AM
1:00 PM
Soccer Shots
Field 2b
9:00 AM
1:00 PM
Soccer Shots
Field 3
2:00 PM
4:00 PM
Devyn's 12th Birthday Party
Field 3
2:00 PM
4:30 PM
Devyn's 12th Birthday Party
Team Room