Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Thursday, December 19, 2019
<
December 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2019/20 - Adult Co-ed Thursdays 'Silver' S1
United
10 - 7
Bratalians
Complete
Field 1
E. Mozzo
2019/20 - Adult Co-ed Thursdays 'Bronze' S1
Goal Diggers
4 - 3
PANDAS
Complete
Field 1
Mulone
2019/20 - Adult Co-ed Thursdays 'Bronze' S1
CFC Arena House Team
9 - 5
Real Meriden
Complete
Field 2
E. Mozzo
2019/20 - Adult Corn Hole Thursday S2
We Dem Boyz
60 - 75
Dirt Bags
Complete
Left Batting Cage
2019/20 - Adult Corn Hole Thursday S2
Kernel Kings
30 - 63
Bags in Your Hole
Complete
Right Batting Cage
2019/20 - Adult Co-ed Thursdays 'Silver' S1
Fresh Meat FC
3 - 2
The Donkeys
Complete
Field 1
Mulone
2019/20 - Adult Co-ed Thursdays 'Gold' S1
Backyard Soccer
11 - 12
Highland FC
Complete
Field 2
E. Mozzo
2019/20 - Adult Corn Hole Thursday S2
Kernel Kings
99 - 53
Beer Baggerz
Complete
Left Batting Cage
2019/20 - Adult Corn Hole Thursday S2
Bags in Your Hole
63 - 30
Fire In The Hole
Complete
Right Batting Cage
2019/20 - Adult Co-ed Thursdays 'Gold' S1
Stallions
4 - 3
St Totteringham's Return
Complete
Field 1
Mulone
2019/20 - Adult Co-ed Thursdays 'Bronze' S1
House Team NUMBER 2
13 - 8
Lord Have MRSA
Complete
Field 2
E. Mozzo
2019/20 - Adult Corn Hole Thursday S2
REPEAT
72 - 62
Holy Moly Triple Cornholy
Complete
Left Batting Cage
2019/20 - Adult Co-ed Thursdays 'Silver' S1
Goalbusters
(Forfeit) 0 - 6
Fuego
Complete
Field 1
Mulone
2019/20 - Adult Co-ed Thursdays 'Gold' S1
Greece Lightning
7 - 9
InterCT
Complete
Field 2
E. Mozzo
Calendar
<
December 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Events on Thursday, December 19, 2019
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Xaymaca Soccer
Field 3
5:00 PM
6:30 PM
CFC Sound Boys
Field 1
5:00 PM
6:30 PM
CFC Sound Boys
Field 1b
5:00 PM
7:30 PM
CFC Sound
Field 2
5:00 PM
7:30 PM
CFC Sound
Field 2b
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Field 3