Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, December 28, 2019
<
December 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2019/20 - Lacrosse - Girls Winter S1
Jonathan Law
13 - 8
Branford
Complete
Field 1
Chapin
2019/20 - Lacrosse - Girls Winter S1
North Branford White
15 - 11
North Branford Purple
Complete
Field 2
Merritt
2019/20 - Lacrosse - Girls Winter S1
West Haven
16 - 6
Hilltoppers
Complete
Field 1
Chapin
2019/20 - Lacrosse - Girls Winter S1
Southington Blue
17 - 14
Amity
Complete
Field 2
Merritt
2019/20 - Lacrosse - Girls Winter S1
Lyman Hall White
11 - 6
Lyman Hall Blue
Complete
Field 1
Tullo
2019/20 - Lacrosse - Girls Winter S1
Southington White
13 - 12
Sheehan
Complete
Field 2
Merritt
2019/20 - Lacrosse - Girls Winter S1
North Haven White
20 - 15
North Haven Maroon
Complete
Field 1
Tullo
2019/20 - Lacrosse - Girls Winter S1
Sacred Heart Academy
19 - 10
Hamden
Complete
Field 2
Merritt
2019/20 - Girls Born in 2009/2008 (U-11/U-12) S1
CFC Academy Blue
0 - 0
CFC Academy Black
Complete
Field 1
Smith
2019/20 - Girls Born in 2009/2008 (U-11/U-12) S1
North Haven u12 - Merk
6 - 2
CFC Academy Orange
Complete
Field 2
Mackin
2019/20 - Girls Born in 2007/2006 (U-13/U-14) S1
CFC Arsenal 06 Orange
3 - 3
CFC Sound 2007
Complete
Field 1
Smith
2019/20 - Girls Born in 2009/2008 (U-11/U-12) S1
North Haven U-11 - Montano
1 - 7
West Haven United
Complete
Field 2
Mackin
2019/20 - Boys High School S1
Hopkins School
3 - 6
og fc
Complete
Field 1
Smith
2019/20 - Girls Born in 2009/2008 (U-11/U-12) S1
CFC Academy White
4 - 10
CFC West U11
Complete
Field 2
Mackin
2019/20 - Boys High School S1
Cross FC
8 - 3
North Haven 1
Complete
Field 1
Smith
2019/20 - Girls Born in 2007/2006 (U-13/U-14) S1
CFC Sound 2006
2 - 3
North Haven U14 - Merk
Complete
Field 2
Glasson
2019/20 - Boys High School S1
Xaymaca 1
6 - 1
North Haven 2
Complete
Field 1
Robertson
2019/20 - Girls High School S1
CFC Sound 2003
5 - 4
CFC Sound 2002
Complete
Field 2
Glasson
2019/20 - Boys High School S1
CFC Arena House Team
1 - 3
Xaymaca 2
Complete
Field 1
Robertson
2019/20 - Girls High School S1
CFC Arsenal 2005
2 - 4
CFC Sound 2005
Complete
Field 2
Glasson
2019/20 - Girls High School S1
MTSGS
4 - 4
West Haven
Complete
Field 2
Glasson
2019/20 - Girls High School S1
CFC 2004 Arsenal Sky
5 - 1
Hamity
Complete
Field 1
Robertson
Calendar
<
December 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4