Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, December 3, 2017
<
December 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2017/18 - Boys Born in 2008/07 S1
CFC Sound 07/08
6 - 0
New Haven Strikers
Complete
Field 1
Busel
2017/18 - Boys Born in 2003/02 S1
Xaymaca Lions
5 - 2
Cheshire 02/03 Red
Complete
Field 2
Mulone
2017/18 - Boys Born in 2006/05/04 S1
CT Rush Elite 05
8 - 2
Gualaquiza S.C.
Complete
Field 1
Busel
2017/18 - Boys Born in 2003/02 S1
Zamora
2 - 2
Barca
Complete
Field 2
Mulone
2017/18 - Boys Born in 2006/05/04 S1
CT Rush Elite 06
9 - 3
Xaymaca Lynx
Complete
Field 1
Busel
2017/18 - Boys Born in 2003/02 S1
fc united
10 - 4
Cheshire 02/03 Gray
Complete
Field 2
Mulone
2017/18 - Boys Born in 2006/05/04 S1
Zamora
8 - 2
Wallingford Warriors 06
Complete
Field 1
Busel
2017/18 - Adult Mens Sunday League S1
Marquense
4 - 5
Covidien
Complete
Field 1
Togba
2017/18 - Adult Mens Sunday League S1
Juventus FC
5 - 2
Revolution
Complete
Field 2
E. Mozzo
2017/18 - Adult Mens Sunday League S1
Barcelona
8 - 4
Brotherhood FC
Complete
Field 1
Togba
2017/18 - Adult Mens Sunday League S1
Arsenal CT
12 - 7
Wolfpack FC
Complete
Field 2
E. Mozzo
2017/18 - Adult Mens Sunday League S1
Arsenal CT
13 - 1
Barcelona
Complete
Field 1
Togba
2017/18 - Adult Mens Sunday League S1
CFC Young Boys
8 - 3
YSN FC
Complete
Field 2
E. Mozzo
2017/18 - Adult Mens Sunday League S1
PSG
14 - 5
Sucua
Complete
Field 1
Togba
Calendar
<
December 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Sunday, December 3, 2017
9:00 AM
10:30 AM
CFC Arsenal 9/10 Girls
Fieldhouse 1
9:00 AM
10:30 AM
CFC Arsenal 11 Girls
Fieldhouse 2
10:30 AM
12:00 PM
CFC Arsenal 12 Girls
Fieldhouse 1
10:30 AM
12:00 PM
CFC Arsenal 13 Girls Sky
Fieldhouse 2
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Mens O-30, O-40, 0-50, 0-60 Pickup
Field 1
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Mens O-30, O-40, 0-50, 0-60 Pickup
Field 1b
12:00 PM
1:30 PM
CFC Arsenal 13 Girls Orange
Fieldhouse 1
12:00 PM
1:30 PM
CFC South EDP 14 Girls
Fieldhouse 2
1:30 PM
4:30 PM
United Girls League
Fieldhouse 1
1:30 PM
4:30 PM
United Girls League
Fieldhouse 2
4:30 PM
7:30 PM
CFC United Boys League
Fieldhouse 1
4:30 PM
7:30 PM
CFC United Boys League
Fieldhouse 2