Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Thursday, December 7, 2017
<
December 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2017/18 - Adult Co-ed Thursdays "A" S1
Trinity
1 - 6
Chaves Padaria
Complete
Field 1
E. Mozzo
2017/18 - Adult Co-ed Thursdays "B" S1
Past Our Bedtime
5 - 2
Wallyworld
Complete
Field 2
Mulone
2017/18 - Adult Corn Hole League Thursdays S2
Leave it In
63 - 0
DOGSLED
Complete
Left Batting Cage
2017/18 - Adult Co-ed Thursdays "B" S1
MDT
4 - 5
Subway Soccer
Complete
Field 1
E. Mozzo
2017/18 - Adult Co-ed Thursdays "A" S1
nothing but net
13 - 5
Some Dangle, Some Don't
Complete
Field 2
Mulone
2017/18 - Adult Corn Hole League Thursdays S2
Corn Stars
29 - 63
Sacks on Fire
Complete
Left Batting Cage
2017/18 - Adult Corn Hole League Thursdays S2
2 Guys and their bags
63 - 24
Funbags
Complete
Right Batting Cage
2017/18 - Adult Co-ed Thursdays "B" S1
Toe Balls
5 - 8
Bratalians
Complete
Field 1
E. Mozzo
2017/18 - Adult Co-ed Thursdays "A" S1
Beer Necessities
11 - 6
Italian Stallions
Complete
Field 2
Mulone
2017/18 - Adult Corn Hole League Thursdays S2
RTS Landscaping
72 - 73
Meat Locker
Complete
Left Batting Cage
2017/18 - Adult Co-ed Thursdays "B" S1
Freeballers FC
8 - 4
Napoli
Complete
Field 1
E. Mozzo
2017/18 - Adult Co-ed Thursdays "A" S1
Yellow Submarine
10 - 4
Shalom
Complete
Field 2
Mulone
Calendar
<
December 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Thursday, December 7, 2017
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
CFC United ECNL 17 Girls
Fieldhouse 1
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
CFC United ECNL 16 Girls
Fieldhouse 2
5:00 PM
6:30 PM
Marty's GK Clinic
Field 1
5:00 PM
6:30 PM
Marty's GK Clinic
Field 1b
5:00 PM
7:30 PM
CFC Sound
Field 2
5:00 PM
7:30 PM
CFC Sound
Field 2b
5:00 PM
7:30 PM
CFC Sound GK Training
Field 3
6:00 PM
7:30 PM
CFC United ECNL 15 Girls
Fieldhouse 1
6:00 PM
7:30 PM
CFC United NPL 16 Girls
Fieldhouse 2
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Noga
Team Room
7:30 PM
9:00 PM
CFC United ECNL/NPL 18 Girls
Fieldhouse 1