Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Monday, February 18, 2019
<
February 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2019 - Girls U-12 Soccer Tournament
Bristol SC Beasts
0 - 3
Brookfield
Complete
Field 1
Goral
2019 - Girls U-12 Soccer Tournament
North Haven 07/08
0 - 1
MSC Black Eagles
Complete
Field 2
Korn
2019 - Girls U-12 Soccer Tournament
Bristol SC Beasts
1 - 4
Milford United
Complete
Field 1
Goral
2019 - Girls U-12 Soccer Tournament
North Haven 07/08
2 - 0
Shelton FC
Complete
Field 2
Korn
2019 - Girls U-12 Soccer Tournament
MSC Black Eagles
4 - 0
Shelton FC
Complete
Field 1
Goral
2019 - Girls U-12 Soccer Tournament
Brookfield
0 - 0
Milford United
Complete
Field 2
Korn
2019 - Girls U-12 Soccer Tournament
Brookfield
1 - 2
MSC Black Eagles
Complete
Field 1
Goral
2019 - Girls U-12 Soccer Tournament
Bristol SC Beasts
0 - 2
North Haven 07/08
Complete
Field 2
Korn
2019 - Girls U-12 Soccer Tournament
Milford United
2 - 1
Shelton FC
Complete
Field 1
Goral
2019 - Girls U-12 Soccer Tournament
1st Place Blue
1 - 2
2nd Place Red
Complete
Field 1
Goral
2019 - Girls U-12 Soccer Tournament
2nd Place Blue
1 - 0
1st Place Red
Complete
Field 2
Korn
2019 - Girls U-12 Soccer Tournament
Winner Semi A
2 - 1
Winner Semi B
Complete
Field 1
Goral
2019 - Girls U-12 Soccer Tournament
3rd Place Blue
2 - 5
3rd Place Red
Complete
Field 2
Korn
2018/19 - Adult Men's Mondays "B" S3
Rum Ham United
13 - 4
GFY International
Complete
Field 1
Mulone
2018/19 - Adult Men's Mondays "B" S3
Marisa's TSZ Refugees
5 - 7
The Blue Bandits
Complete
Field 2
D.Marques
2019 - Corn Hole League Mondays S3
21
30 - 105
Last Bag Standing
Complete
Right Batting Cage
2018/19 - Adult Men's Mondays "B" S3
Yale C2
7 - 2
FC Turnbridge
Complete
Field 1
Mulone
2018/19 - Adult Men's Mondays "A" S3
Atl Nacional
7 - 6
Vodka United
Complete
Field 2
D.Marques
2019 - Corn Hole League Mondays S3
Children of the Corn Hole
45 - 95
OG Baggers
Complete
Left Batting Cage
2019 - Corn Hole League Mondays S3
21
55 - 104
Fun Baggz
Complete
Right Batting Cage
2018/19 - Adult Men's Mondays "A" S3
A.C. GALACTICOS
6 - 8
New Haven Nomads
Complete
Field 1
Mulone
2018/19 - Adult Men's Mondays "B" S3
The Plugs
5 - 9
WEEKEND WARRIORS
Complete
Field 2
E. Mozzo
2019 - Corn Hole League Mondays S3
Children of the Corn Hole
63 - 76
Good Hole Boys
Complete
Left Batting Cage
2019 - Corn Hole League Mondays S3
Bagholes
53 - 105
Last Bag Standing
Complete
Right Batting Cage
2018/19 - Adult Men's Mondays "B" S3
Arroz Pacifico CF
14 - 9
CFC Arena House Team
Complete
Field 1
Mulone
2018/19 - Adult Men's Mondays "A" S3
Bums FC
11 - 6
Ball of Duty
Complete
Field 2
E. Mozzo
2019 - Corn Hole League Mondays S3
Children of the Corn Hole
105 - 31
D and R Bagging
Complete
Left Batting Cage
2018/19 - Adult Men's Mondays "A" S3
Guilford
11 - 3
Napoli
Complete
Field 1
Mulone
2018/19 - Adult Men's Mondays "B" S3
Wild Boars FC
12 - 9
We Win Sometimes
Complete
Field 2
E. Mozzo
Calendar
<
February 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Monday, February 18, 2019
10:00 AM
1:00 PM
No. 1 Soccer Camps College Showcase
Bar
10:00 AM
1:00 PM
No. 1 Soccer Camps College Showcase
Field 1
10:00 AM
1:00 PM
No. 1 Soccer Camps College Showcase
Field 1b
10:00 AM
1:00 PM
No. 1 Soccer Camps College Showcase
Field 2
10:00 AM
1:00 PM
No. 1 Soccer Camps College Showcase
Field 2b
10:00 AM
1:00 PM
No. 1 Soccer Camps College Showcase
Field 3
10:00 AM
1:00 PM
No. 1 Soccer Camps College Showcase
Team Room
5:30 PM
7:00 PM
Cheshire Soccer Club
Field 1
5:30 PM
7:00 PM
Cheshire Soccer Club
Field 1b
5:30 PM
7:00 PM
Cheshire Soccer Club
Field 2
5:30 PM
7:00 PM
Cheshire Soccer Club
Field 2b
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
CFC Sound Boys 2010
Field 3
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Branford HS Girls
Field 3