Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Monday, February 19, 2018
<
February 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2017/18 - Adult Men's Mondays "A" S3
Shooting Blanks
2 - 14
Shoreline
Complete
Field 1
D.Marques
2017/18 - Adult Men's Mondays "B" S3
GFY International
12 - 3
NHV Old Boys
Complete
Field 2
Mulone
2017/18 - Adult Corn Hole League Monday S2
21
11 - 63
Beware of the Beagle
Complete
Left Batting Cage
2017/18 - Adult Men's Mondays "B" S3
#TokyoSexWhales
10 - 12
Gnasty Gnocchi
Complete
Field 1
D.Marques
2017/18 - Adult Men's Mondays "A" S3
Guilford
13 - 3
Valley Boys
Complete
Field 2
Mulone
2017/18 - Adult Corn Hole League Monday S2
Good Hole Boys
60 - 66
Corn in the USA
Complete
Left Batting Cage
2017/18 - Adult Corn Hole League Monday S2
21
4 - 63
Baggin for Beers
Complete
Right Batting Cage
2017/18 - Adult Men's Mondays "A" S3
A.C. GALACTICOS
6 - 5
Vodka United
Complete
Field 1
E. Mozzo
2017/18 - Adult Men's Mondays "B" S3
Atletico Nacional
11 - 1
Arse 'n' All
Complete
Field 2
Mulone
2017/18 - Adult Corn Hole League Monday S2
Baby Got Bags
16 - 63
Beware of the Beagle
Complete
Left Batting Cage
2017/18 - Adult Corn Hole League Monday S2
Fun Baggz
39 - 63
Dingle Squats
Complete
Right Batting Cage
2017/18 - Adult Men's Mondays "B" S3
We Win Sometimes
8 - 7
Turnbridge FC
Complete
Field 1
E. Mozzo
2017/18 - Adult Men's Mondays "A" S3
Napoli
6 - 13
Man City
Complete
Field 2
Mulone
2017/18 - Adult Men's Mondays "B" S3
BLACK HOG
9 - 6
Marisa's TSZ Refugees
Complete
Field 1
E. Mozzo
2017/18 - Adult Men's Mondays "B" S3
Borussia My Teeth
7 - 3
WEEKEND WARRIORS
Complete
Field 2
Mulone
Calendar
<
February 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Events on Monday, February 19, 2018
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
No. 1 Soccer Camps Showcase
Bar
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
No. 1 Soccer Camps Showcase
Field 1
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
No. 1 Soccer Camps Showcase
Field 1b
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
No. 1 Soccer Camps Showcase
Field 2
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
No. 1 Soccer Camps Showcase
Field 2b
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
No. 1 Soccer Camps Showcase
Field 3
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
Yale Women's Soccer
Fieldhouse 1
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
Yale Women's Soccer
Fieldhouse 2
9:00 AM
12:30 PM
No. 1 Soccer Camps Showcase
Team Room
12:00 PM
3:00 PM
QU Womens Soccer
Field 1
12:00 PM
3:00 PM
QU Womens Soccer
Field 1b
12:00 PM
3:00 PM
QU Womens Soccer
Field 2
12:00 PM
3:00 PM
QU Womens Soccer
Field 2b
12:00 PM
4:00 PM
2018 Girls U10-U13 1st Presidents Day 3v3 Cup
Fieldhouse 1
12:00 PM
4:00 PM
2018 Boys U10-U13 1st Presidents Day 3v3 Cup
Fieldhouse 2
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
CFC United ECNL 17 Girls
Fieldhouse 1
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
CFC United ECNL 16 Girls
Fieldhouse 2
5:30 PM
7:00 PM
Cheshire Soccer Club
Field 1
5:30 PM
7:00 PM
Cheshire Soccer Club
Field 1b
5:30 PM
7:00 PM
Cheshire Soccer Club
Field 2
5:30 PM
7:00 PM
Cheshire Soccer Club
Field 2b
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Sound Academy Footskills
Field 3
6:00 PM
7:30 PM
CFC United ECNL 15 Girls
Fieldhouse 1
6:00 PM
7:30 PM
CFC United NPL 16 Girls
Fieldhouse 2
7:30 PM
9:00 PM
CFC United ECNL/NPL 18 Girls
Fieldhouse 1