Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, February 2, 2020
<
February 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2019/20 - Players Born in 2012/2011/2010 S1
CFC Arena House Team Black
v
CFC Boys Academy
Result Pending
Field 1
Dunkley
2019/20 - Players Born in 2012/2011/2010 S1
CFC Arena House Team White
v
North Haven Boys Maroon
Result Pending
Field 1
Dunkley
2019/20 - Players Born in 2012/2011/2010 S1
North Haven Boys White
v
CFC Girls Academy
Result Pending
Field 1
Dunkley
2019/20 - Boys Born in 2009/2008 (U-11/U-12) S2
Hamden FC
5 - 2
Amity
Complete
Field 2
Jagielski
2019/20 - Boys Born in 2007/2006 (U-13/U-14) S2
CSC United
7 - 1
Wolcott Soccer
Complete
Field 1
Glasson
2019/20 - Boys Born in 2009/2008 (U-11/U-12) S2
Meriden SC
2 - 8
West Haven U11
Complete
Field 2
Jagielski
2019/20 - Boys Born in 2009/2008 (U-11/U-12) S2
North Haven
1 - 6
South Central Premier
Complete
Field 1
Glasson
2019/20 - Boys Born in 2007/2006 (U-13/U-14) S2
Truman Tigers
6 - 2
AFC PRIDE B07
Complete
Field 2
Jagielski
2019/20 - Boys Born in 2007/2006 (U-13/U-14) S2
Gualaquiza
2 - 8
Monroe Panthers United
Complete
Field 1
Glasson
2019/20 - Boys Born in 2007/2006 (U-13/U-14) S2
Wallingford Boys U13 Tigers
2 - 6
West Haven
Complete
Field 2
Jagielski
Calendar
<
February 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Sunday, February 2, 2020
8:00 AM
11:00 AM
Team CT Lacrosse
Field 1
8:00 AM
11:00 AM
Team CT Lacrosse
Field 1b
8:00 AM
11:00 AM
Team CT Lacrosse
Field 2
8:00 AM
11:00 AM
Team CT Lacrosse
Field 2b
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Over 50 Pick up Soccer
Field 2
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Over 50 Pick up Soccer
Field 2b
4:00 PM
5:30 PM
QU Womens Soccer
Field 1
4:00 PM
5:30 PM
QU Womens Soccer
Field 1b