Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, February 9, 2020
<
February 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2019/20 - Girls High School S1
West Haven
7 - 4
CFC Arsenal 2005
Complete
Field 1
Fair
2019/20 - Boys Born in 2007/2006 (U-13/U-14) S2
CSC United
P
Gualaquiza
Postponed
Field 2
Fair
2019/20 - Boys Born in 2009/2008 (U-11/U-12) S2
Amity
3 - 0
North Haven
Complete
Field 1
Frazier
2019/20 - Boys Born in 2007/2006 (U-13/U-14) S2
AFC PRIDE B07
0 - 1
Wallingford Boys U13 Tigers
Complete
Field 2
Glasson
2019/20 - Boys Born in 2009/2008 (U-11/U-12) S2
CFC Sound
3 - 3
South Central Premier
Complete
Field 1
Frazier
2019/20 - Boys Born in 2007/2006 (U-13/U-14) S2
Wolcott Soccer
0 - 6
Truman Tigers
Complete
Field 2
Glasson
2019/20 - Boys Born in 2009/2008 (U-11/U-12) S2
Hamden FC
6 - 2
Meriden SC
Complete
Field 1
Frazier
2019/20 - Boys Born in 2009/2008 (U-11/U-12) S2
West Haven U11
8 - 2
SCP Elm City Wolves
Complete
Field 2
Glasson
2019/20 - Adult Sunday Mens S2
Silver City FC
3 - 10
Bianconeri
Complete
Field 1
E. Mozzo
2019/20 - Adult Sunday Mens S2
Hamden All Stars
8 - 3
Pour Mikey's FC
Complete
Field 2
Robertson
2019/20 - Adult Sunday Mens S2
CFC Arena House Team
6 - 9
Marquense
Complete
Field 1
E. Mozzo
2019/20 - Adult Sunday Mens S2
SOMday we will win
7 - 4
Nos Boys
Complete
Field 2
Robertson
2019/20 - Adult Sunday Mens S2
Russo's Army
6 - 12
Blackhawks
Complete
Field 1
E. Mozzo
2019/20 - Adult Sunday Mens S2
MDT
5 - 8
The Good Guys FC
Complete
Field 2
Robertson
Calendar
<
February 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Sunday, February 9, 2020
8:00 AM
11:00 AM
Team CT Lacrosse
Field 1
8:00 AM
11:00 AM
Team CT Lacrosse
Field 1b
8:00 AM
11:00 AM
Team CT Lacrosse
Field 2
8:00 AM
11:00 AM
Team CT Lacrosse
Field 2b
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Over 50 Pick up Soccer
Field 2
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Over 50 Pick up Soccer
Field 2b
2:00 PM
3:30 PM
Ben's 9th Birthday Party
Field 3
2:00 PM
4:00 PM
Ben's 9th Birthday Party
Team Room
4:00 PM
5:30 PM
Dimas Rental
Field 2
4:00 PM
5:30 PM
Dimas Rental
Field 2b