Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Tuesday, April 10, 2018
<
April 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2017/18 - Adult Co-ed Tuesdays Blue S4
Average Joe’s
9 - 7
Victory Royale
Complete
Field 1
Fernandes
2017/18 - Adult Co-ed Tuesdays Blue S4
Azzurri
2 - 11
Ron’s Remodeling
Complete
Field 2
Mulone
2017/18 - Adult Co-ed Tuesdays Blue S4
AKF United
1 - 11
WBFC
Complete
Field 1
Fernandes
2017/18 - Adult Co-ed Tuesdays Red S4
FA United
5 - 13
Bangarang
Complete
Field 2
Mulone
2017/18 - Adult Co-ed Tuesdays Blue S4
MDT
11 - 1
Team Aresco
Complete
Field 1
Fernandes
2017/18 - Adult Co-ed Tuesdays Red S4
Nacho Supreme Dream Team
3 - 9
SDK United
Complete
Field 2
Mulone
2017/18 - Adult Co-ed Tuesdays Blue S4
Barely Legal FC
6 - 4
The Fusion
Complete
Field 1
Fernandes
2017/18 - Adult Co-ed Tuesdays Red S4
Cake Balls and Nachos
10 - 3
BG Village FC
Complete
Field 2
Mulone
2017/18 - Adult Co-ed Tuesdays Blue S4
Game of Throw Ins
2 - 1
Revengers FC
Complete
Field 1
Fernandes
2017/18 - Adult Co-ed Tuesdays Red S4
Net Six and Chill
5 - 3
Sartorius B.I.G.
Complete
Field 2
Mulone
Calendar
<
April 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
Events on Tuesday, April 10, 2018
1:00 PM
4:30 PM
Post University Soccer
Fieldhouse 1
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
CFC United ECNL 17 Girls
CFC Park Outdoor 1A
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
CFC United NPL 17 Girls
CFC Park Outdoor 1B
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
CFC United ECNL 15 Girls
CFC Park Outdoor 2A
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
CFC United NPL 16 Girls
CFC Park Outdoor 2B
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
CFC United ECNL/NPL 18 Girls
Fieldhouse 1
5:00 PM
6:30 PM
Xaymaca Soccer
Field 2
5:00 PM
6:30 PM
Xaymaca Soccer
Field 2b
6:00 PM
7:30 PM
CFC United ECNL 16 Girls
CFC Park Outdoor 1A
6:00 PM
7:30 PM
CFC United ECNL 16 Girls
CFC Park Outdoor 1B
6:00 PM
7:30 PM
CFC United ECNL 14 Girls
CFC Park Outdoor 2A
6:00 PM
7:30 PM
CFC United NPL 14 Girls
CFC Park Outdoor 2B
6:00 PM
7:30 PM
CFC United NPL 15 Girls
Fieldhouse 1
9:00 PM
10:30 PM
Teddy Rental
Fieldhouse 1
9:00 PM
10:30 PM
Emmerson Soccer
Fieldhouse 2