Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, April 7, 2018
<
April 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2017/18 - Boys born in 2005 (U-13) S2
South Central Premier 2006
3 - 6
South Central Premier 2005
Complete
Field 1
Korn
2017/18 - Girls born in 2008/09 (U-10/U-9) S2
South Central Premier
9 - 3
Hamden Dragons
Complete
Field 1
Korn
2017/18 - Girls born in 2005/06/07 (U-12/U-11) S2
CSC United 07
2 - 1
South Central Premier
Complete
Field 1
Korn
2017/18 - Girls High School S2
Bunnell High School
1 - 7
CFC Sound 2003
Complete
Field 2
Jagielski
2017/18 - Girls born in 2005/06/07 (U-12/U-11) S2
Wallingford Strikers 2007
2 - 7
Wallingford Fury
Complete
Field 1
Dacosta
2017/18 - Girls High School S2
CFC Sound 2003
6 - 0
Bunnell High School
Complete
Field 2
Jagielski
2017/18 - Girls High School S2
Hamity
7 - 1
Sacred Heart Academy
Complete
Field 1
Dacosta
2017/18 - Boys High School S2
Cheshire Rams
2 - 7
Xaymaca Pumas
Complete
Field 2
Jagielski
2017/18 - Boys High School S2
Hopkins
9 - 8
New Haven United
Complete
Field 1
Dacosta
2017/18 - Boys High School S2
West Haven Blue Devils HS
6 - (Forfeit) 0
Foran
Complete
Field 2
2017/18 - Girls High School S2
CT Rush Blue
7 - 1
Sacred Heart Academy
Complete
Field 2
Glasson
2017/18 - Girls High School S2
CFC Sound 2001
4 - 8
CT Rush White
Complete
Field 2
Glasson
2017/18 - Girls High School S2
West Haven Rush
3 - 7
CT Rush White
Complete
Field 2
Glasson
Calendar
<
April 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
Events on Saturday, April 7, 2018
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
HSA Boys
Field 1
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
HSA Boys
Field 1b
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
Soccer Shots Clinics
Field 2
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
Soccer Shots Clinics
Field 2b
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
Soccer Shots Clinics
Field 3
9:00 AM
1:00 PM
United Boys
Fieldhouse 1
9:00 AM
1:30 PM
United Boys
Fieldhouse 2
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Kevin's Rental
Court/Cage # 1
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Kevin's Rental
Court/Cage # 2
1:00 PM
2:30 PM
2006 Girls Orange CFC Arsenal
Fieldhouse 1
1:30 PM
3:30 PM
Teddy
Fieldhouse 2
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Luke's 6th Birthday Party
Field 3
3:00 PM
4:30 PM
Luke's 6th Birthday Party
Team Room
4:00 PM
8:00 PM
Corn Hole Tournament
Field 1b